Menu

Transportation

ROUTE NO. 1
P.A.C. TO MPGS SHASTRI NAGAR
BUS NO. ………………….

S.NO PICK UP SPOT TIMINGS
1 P.A.C. 6.00 AM
2 L- BLOCK, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.05 AM
3 PVS 6.10 AM
4 K-BLOCK 6.15 AM
5 KUTI 6.15 AM
6 ANSAL 6.20 AM
7 SAI NAGAR 6.20 AM
8 JAGRITI VIHAR 6.30 AM
9 LAKHMI VIHAR 6.30 AM
10 KIRTI PALACE 6.30 AM
11 P.N.B, JAGRITI VIHAR 6.35 AM
12 SECTOR-3, JAGRITI VIHAR 6.35 AM
13 SECTOR-5, JAGRITI VIHAR 6.35 AM
14 SECTOR-6, JAGRITI VIHAR 6.35 AM
15 A-BLOCK, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.40 AM
  ● B- BLOCK, SHASTRI  
  NAGAR  
  ● C- BLOCK, SHASTRI  
  NAGAR  
  ● D- BLOCK, SHASTRI  
  NAGAR  
16 B- BLOCK, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.40 AM
17 C- BLOCK, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.40 AM
18 D- BLOCK, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.40 AM
19 E- BLOCK, SHASTRI 6.40 AM
20 F- BLOCK, SHASTRI 6.40 AM
21 SECTOR 5, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.40 AM
22 SECTOR 6, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.45 AM
23 SECTOR 3, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.45 AM
24 SECTOR 2, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.45 AM
25 SECTOR 1, SHASTRI NAGAR 6.45 AM
26 SECTOR 8, SHASTRI NAGAR 7.00 AM
27 SECTOR-9 SHASTRI NAGAR 7.00 AM
28 SECTOR-10 SHASTRI NAGAR 7.00 AM
29 SECTOR-11 SHASTRI NAGAR 7.00 AM
30 SECTOR-12 SHASTRI NAGAR 7.00 AM
31 SECTOR-13 SHASTRI NAGAR 7.05 AM
32 MPGS SHASTRI NAGAR 7.10 AM
     


ROUTE NO. 2
KITHORE TO MPGS SHASTRI NAGAR
BUS NO. ………………….

S.NO PICK UP SPOT TIMINGS
1 KITORE 6.00 AM
2 NOBLE PUBLIC SCHOOL, 6.25 AM
  GARH ROAD  
3 MEDICAL 6.30 AM
4 MURGI FARM 6.35 AM
5 MEDICAL CHAURAHA 6.35 AM
6 ANAND HOSPITAL 6.40 AM
7 AJANTA COLONY 6.45 AM
8 TEJ GARHI CHAURAHA 6.50 AM
9 UNIVERSITY 6.50 AM
10 JAIL CHUNGI 7.00 AM
11 MANGAL PANDEY NAGAR 7.05 AM
12 VAISHALI COLONY 7.05 AM
13 MPGS SHASTRI NAGAR 7.15 AM
     


ROUTE NO. 3
GANGA NAGAR TO MPGS SHASTRI NAGAR
BUS NO. ………………….

S.NO. PICK UP SPOT TIMINGS
1 GANGA NAGAR 6.00 AM
2 COMMISIONARY CHOWK 6.20 AM
3 EVES CHAURAHA 6.25 AM
4 GULMARG 6.30 AM
5 HAPUR ADDA 6.35 AM
6 NANDAN CINEMA 6.35 AM
7 NAUCHANDI GATE 6.40 AM
8 GANDHI ASHRAM 6.40 AM
9 SURAJ KUND 6.45 AM
10 PHOOL BAGH COLONY 6.45 AM
11 KAILASH PURI 6.50 AM
12 NEHRU NAGAR 6.50 AM
13 GARH ADDA 7.00 AM
14 MOHAN PURI 7.05 AM
15 NAI SARAK 7.10 AM
16 MPGS SHASTRI NAGAR 7.15AM

UPDATES

YOGA DAY

21-06-2020

HUES ON PRINT MEDIA

26-05-2020

EARTH DAY

23-05-2020

LABOUR DAY

22-05-2020

Graduation Day

18-02-2020

Lohri Celebration

14-01-2020

NATIONAL YOUTH DAY

14-01-2020

Explore the Nature

12-12-2019

Gita Jayanti

10-12-2019

The Shooting Star

07-12-2019

Pie on Pudding

30-11-2019

Sports Activity Day

28-11-2019

Diwali Celebration

30-10-2019

MAGNUM OPUS

24-10-2019

Hindi Diwas 2019

16-09-2019

FIT INDIA MOVEMENT

29-08-2019

EXOTIC MOMENTS

27-08-2019

Cherishing Moments

20-08-2019

ACCOLADES

13-08-2019

Mehndi Competition

05-08-2019

'Tips of Hygiene'

23-07-2019

Animal Week

23-07-2019

Turn the Coat

20-07-2019

Yoga Day

05-07-2019

Holiday Homework

05-06-2019

POOL PARTY

28-05-2019

Mother's Day Report

11-05-2019

The Sports Stars

07-05-2019

The Rising Stars

03-05-2019

Laurels Reloaded

03-05-2019

Winning Moments

29-04-2019

Report on Earth Day

22-04-2019

Graduation Party

14-03-2019

Proud Moments

05-03-2019

Accolades

04-02-2019

KUDOS

02-02-2019

Latest Activity