Menu

Transportation

ROUTE NO 1
MADHAV PURAM TO MPS
BUS NO – DL 4C 3898
   
MADHAV PURAM 6:25 AM
DELHI CHUNGI 6:30 AM
EDGAHA CHOWK 6:45 AM
MPS 7:00 AM
   
 
ROUTE NO 2
MALIYANA TO MPS
BUS NO – UP 14 GT 1222
   
MALIYANA BRIDGE 6:20 AM
RISHI NAGAR 6:25 AM
GODWIN ANAND VIHAR 6:35 AM
GAGAN VIHAR 6:35 AM
GAGAN ENCLAVE 6:40 AM
TEZ VIHAR 6:45 AM
JP HOSPITAL 6:45 AM
NEW PETROL PUMP 6:45 AM
SARASWATI VIHAR 6:45 AM
M.P.S 6:55 AM
   

ROUTE NO 3 (MINI)
KANKER KHERA TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 17 B 7189
DREAM CITY 6:15 AM
SANIK VIHAR 6:20 AM
KHIRWA ROAD 6:30 AM
SHIV CHOWK 6:40 AM
MPS 7:00 AM
 
ROUTE NO 3
KANKER KHERA TO MPS
BUS NO-HR-69-5036
   
RAM NAGAR 6:30 AM
MODEL TOWN 6:35 AM
ARYA NAGAR 6:40 AM
JATOLI ROAD 6:45 AM
SHRADHAPURI SEC-2,3,4 6:50 AM
SHIV CHOWK 6:55 AM
RAILWAY CROSSING 7:00 AM
M.P.S. 7:10 AM
   
ROUTE NO 4
ROHTA ROAD TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 14 W 9903
   
JAWAHAR NAGAR 6:30 AM
GAGAN VIHAR 6:40 AM
SARASWATI VIHAR 6:50 AM
MPS 7:00 AM
   
ROUTE NO 5 (MINI)
PALLAV PURAM 1 TO MPS
BUS NO – HR – 695046
   
PAWLI FATAK 6:20 AM
PALLAV PURAM PHASE 1,2 6:3O AM
GOLDEN AVENUE 6:35 AM
DORLI 6:45 AM
P.A.C 6:48 AM
RAJAN KUNJ 6:50 AM
SOFIPUR 6:55 AM
LEKHA NAGAR 7:00 AM
R.V.C. 7:05 AM
M.P.S. 7:10 AM
   
 

ROUTE NO 5
PALLAV PURAM 1 TO MPS
BUS NO – HR – 695046

   
PALLAV PURAM PHASE 1,2 6:3O AM
GOLDEN AVENUE 6:35 AM
DORLI 6:45 AM
P.A.C 6:48 AM
RAJAN KUNJ 6:50 AM
SOFIPUR 6:55 AM
LEKHA NAGAR 7:00 AM
R.V.C 7:05 AM
M.P.S 7:10 AM
   
 
ROUTE NO 6
GANGA NAGAR TO MPS
BUS NO-HR-45-8412
   
KRISHAN LOK 5:55 AM
VIJAY LOK 6:00 AM
RAKSHA PURAM 6:05 AM
I,BLOCK CHOWK 6:10 AM
GRATER GANGA 6:15 AM
SAI PLAZA 6:30 AM
DEFENCE COLONY 6:35 AM
MEENAKSHI PURAM 6:40 AM
BHAGAT LINE 6:45 AM
S.N. PARK 6:50 AM
SOFIA 7:00 AM
M.P.S. 7:10 AM
 
ROUTE NO 9
MEDICAL COLLEGE TO MPS
BUS NO-UK 07 S 9345
   
MEDICAL COLLEGE 6:15 AM
JAGRITI VIHAR SEC- 3,5,6,7,8 6:20 AM
SOM DUTT VIHAR 6:25 AM
ALLAHABAD BANK 6:28 AM
C-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:30 AM
B- BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:35 AM
D- BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:45 AM
SEC-6 SHASTRI NAGAR 6:50 AM
NAI SARAK [MANDIR] 6:55 AM
RAM PURANA GAS AGENCY 6:58 AM
SURAJ KUND 7:00 AM
GUL MARG 7:05 AM
MPS 7:10 AM
   

ROUTE NO 11
TEJ GARHI TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 15 Z 9543
   
UNIVERSITY 6:15 AM
C BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:20 AM
B BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:25 AM
ALLAHABAD BANK 6:30 AM
D BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:35 AM
KAILASH DAIRY 6:35 AM
NAI SARAK 6:40 AM
VAISHALI COLONY 6:40 AM
BANK COLONY 6:42 AM
AMARPALI 6:45 AM
GANDHI ASHRAM 6:47 AM
GANDHI ASHRAM 6:47 AM
MOHAN PURI 6:50 AM
TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 6:50 AM
MPS 7:00 AM
 
ROUTE NO 12
SARDHANA TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 15 CT 7593
   
SARDHANA 6:10 AM
NANNU 6:20 AM
DABATHWA 6:25 AM
DREAM CITY 6:30 AM
SAINIK VIHAR 6:45 AM
NAGLA 6:45 AM
DEFEANCE ENCLAVE 6:50 AM
TULSI COLONY 6:50 AM
MPS 7:00 AM

 
ROUTE NO 13
MADHAV PURAM TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 14 M 2230
 
TRANSPORT NAGAR 6:20 AM
GUPTA COLONY 6:30 AM
JWALA NAGAR 6:35 AM
T.P. NAGAR THANA 6:40 AM
METRO PLAZA 6:55 AM
EDGAHA CHOPLA 6:55 AM
MPS 7:00 AM
   
ROUTE NO 14
PRAHALAD NAGAR TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 15 CD 3646
   
PRAHALAD NAGAR 6:15 AM
GOLA KUAN 6:25 AM
HAPUR STAND 6:30 AM
SHAHPEER GATE 6:40 AM
INDIRA CHOWK 6:50 AM
BACHHA PARK 7:00 AM
BEGUMPUL 7:05 AM
MPS 7:10 AM
 
ROUTE NO 15
DAURALA TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 15 AT 6317
DAURALA 6:00 AM
DWARKA PURI [TOLL PLAZA] 6:15 AM
SIWAYA 6:17 AM
A TO Z 6:19 AM
SUPERTECH 6:20 AM
AKSHAR DHAM 6:25 AM
ANSAL COURTYARD 6:35 AM
INDRAPURAM 6:40 AM
MPS 7:00 AM
   
ROUTE NO 16
PARTAPUR TO MPS
BUS NO-UP 15 ET 1604
   
PARTAPUR 6:10 AM
PARTAPUR POLICE STATION 6:15 AM
RITHANI 6:20 AM
SHATABDI NAGAR 6:25 AM
SHOPPRIX MALL 6:25 AM
DAINIK JAGRAN OFFICE 6:28 AM
GUPTA COLONY 6:30 AM
PREM VIHAR 6:30 AM
SHIVSHAKTI NAGAR 6:35 AM
MADHAV PURAM 6:35 AM
BRAHM PURI 6:38 AM
HRS CHOWK 6:40 AM
RAILWAY ROAD 6:45 AM
KESHARGANJ 6:45 AM
THAPAR NAGAR 6:50 AM
CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 6:50 AM
SOTI GANJ 6:55 AM
BEGAM PUL 6:58 AM
MPS 7:05 AM

UPDATES

Origami

01-11-2019

National Unity Day

31-10-2019

Sanskar Shala

31-10-2019

Lakshmi Puja 2019

25-10-2019

Yoga Time

22-10-2019

Fruit Chaat Making

12-10-2019

Global Handwash Day

10-09-2019

Class Décor

08-08-2019

Friendship Day

06-08-2019

Teej Celebration

03-08-2019

Kids Carnival

23-07-2019

Mango Party

21-05-2019

Mother’s Day

09-05-2019

Labour Day

01-05-2019

Laurel to MPSFG

01-05-2019

Leaders' Week

29-04-2019

Fun-Filled Day

23-04-2019

Earth Day 2019

22-04-2019

Celebrity in School

20-04-2019

Dance Competition

28-02-2019

Art Competition

19-02-2019

Drawing Competition

09-02-2019

Farewell 2018

29-12-2018

Winter Carnival

27-12-2018

Founder's Day

24-12-2018

Felicitation 2018

08-12-2018

Our Achiever

28-11-2018

Laurels to MPSFG

20-11-2018

Lakshmi Puja

16-11-2018

The Three Wise Men

03-11-2018

Skating Competition

30-10-2018

Career Counseling

24-10-2018

World Polio Day

23-10-2018

Science Exhibition

13-10-2018

Mun Meet

09-10-2018

Dental Checkup

29-09-2018

Hindi Diwas 2018

15-09-2018

Symbol’s Week

10-09-2018

Chess Competition

30-08-2018

National Sports Day

29-08-2018

Cooking Competition

21-08-2018

Workshop in MPSFG

07-08-2018

Guru Samman

02-08-2018

Our Winners

01-08-2018

Button Tree Making

30-07-2018

Crown Your Mother

12-05-2018

Paper Folding

11-05-2018

Lemon Party

11-05-2018

Crown Making

11-05-2018

Book Mark Making

11-05-2018

World Red Cross Day

09-05-2018

Remembering Tagore

07-05-2018

Competition Day

02-05-2018

Labour Day 2018

01-05-2018

Vibrant Baisakhi

13-04-2018

Celebrations

12-04-2018

Welcome Party

09-04-2018

New Session Begins

05-04-2018

Farewell

30-01-2018

Born Genius

29-01-2018

Kirtan Pratiyogita

27-01-2018

Wushu Championship

18-01-2018

Kids Carnival 2017

30-12-2017

Founder’s Day

23-12-2017

Early Christmas

11-12-2017

World’s Aids Day

01-12-2017

Felicitation

16-11-2017

Karate Championship

02-11-2017

Winning Laurels

01-11-2017

Non-Fire Cooking

28-10-2017

Diwali Puja

23-10-2017

Laurels For MPSFG

18-10-2017

Diwali Celebration

17-10-2017

Say No To Crackers

13-10-2017

Chess Tournament

06-10-2017

Special Assembly

27-09-2017

Hindi Diwas

18-09-2017

Helping Hands

13-09-2017

Teacher's Day

04-09-2017

Our Achievers

24-08-2017

Chess Championship

03-08-2017

Mother's Day 2017

31-07-2017

A Young Achiever

01-07-2017

Victorious Ones

19-05-2017

Summer Camp

16-05-2017

Scholarship Test

15-05-2017

Mother’s Day 2017

08-05-2017

Brought Laurels

01-05-2017

Latest Activity/ Gallery