Menu

Bus Route Info & Rules

ROUTE NO:1
MADHAV PURAM TO MPS
BUS NO-DL-4CC-3898

STOP TIME
1.TRANSPORT NAGAR 6:20AM
2.GUPTA COLONY 6:30AM
3.JWALA NAGAR 6:35AM
4.T.P. NAGAR THANA 6:40AM
5.K.M.C HOSPITAL 6:50AM
6.METRO PLAZA 6:55AM
7.EDGAHA CHOPLA 6:55 AM
8.M.P.S 7:00AM
SANDEEP 
9927207950 (MATADOR)

ROUTE NO:2
BUS NO-HP-48A-7501

STOP TIME
1.MALIYANA BRIDGE 6:20AM
2.RISHI NAGAR 6:25AM
3.BY-PASS 6:25AM
4.GODWIN ANAND VIHAR 6:35AM
5.GAGAN VIHAR 6:35AM
6.GAGAN ENCLAVE 6:40AM
7.PAWAN SANITARY (TEJ VIHAR) 6:45 AM    
8.JP HOSPITAL 6:45AM
9. NEW PETROL PUMP 6:45AM
10.SARASWATI VIHAR 6:45AM       
11. M.P.S 6:55AM
DEVENDRA PAL MALIK
9027391978
    ROUTE NO:3
BUS NO-Hr-69/5036
Area: Kanker Khera to M.P.S
STOP TIME
1.RAM NAGAR 6:30AM    
2.MODEL TOWN 6:35AM    
3.ARYA NAGAR 6:40AM    
4.JATOLI ROAD 6:45AM    
5.SHARDHAPURI SEC.2, 3, 4 6:50AM    
6.SHIV CHOWK 6:55AM    
7. RAILWAY CROSSING 7:00AM    
8. M.P.S 7:10AM
  RAM KUMAR
LALMAMAD PUR MEERUT CANTT
9719441464
 

ROUTE NO:5
BUS NO-Hr-69/5046
Area:PALLAVPURAM-I to M.P.S

STOP TIME
1.PALLAVPURAM PH-I, II 6:30AM  
2.GOLDEN AVENUE 6:35AM  
3.DORLI 6:45AM  
4.P.A.C 6:48AM  
5.RAJAN KUNJ 6:50AM  
6.SOFIPUR 6:55AM  
7. LEKHA NAGAR 7:00AM  
8. R.V.C 7:05AM  
9. MPS 7:10AM

PRADEEP KUMAR

CL-166 PALLAVPURAM-I MODIPURAM
9319926537
    ROUTE NO:6
BUS NO-Hr-45/8412
Area: GANGA NAGAR to m.p.s
STOP TIME
1.KRISHAN LOK 5:55AM  
2.VIJAY LOK 6:00AM  
3.RAKSHA PURAM 6:05AM  
4.I BLOCK CHOWK 6:10AM  
5.GREATER GANGA 6:15AM  
6.SAI PLAZA 6:30AM  
7. DEFENCE COLONY 6:35AM  
8. MEENAKSHI PURAM 6:40AM  
9. BHAGAT LINE 6:45AM  
10. S.N. PARK 6:50AM  
11. SOPHIA 7:00AM  
12. MPS 7:10AM
  RAJESH KUMAR
KASERU BAKSAR, MEERUT
9368313128
 

ROUTE NO:7
BUS NO-IIR-15-AT-2613
Area: LOK PRIYA to m.p.s

STOP TIME
1. LOK PRIYA 6:10AM
2.JUDGE COLONY 6:10AM
3.MANGAL PANDEY NAGAR 6:15AM
4.JAIL CHUNGI 6:18AM
5.L.I.C 6:20AM
6.PRABHAT NAGAR 6:25AM
7. SARVODYA COLONY 6:30AM
8. SARVODYA NURSHING HOME 6:35AM
9. VICTORIYA PARK 6:40AM
10. CIVIL LINE 4, 3, 1 6:40AM
11. R.G COLLEGE 6:45AM
12. BEGUM BAGH 6:50AM
13.MPS 7:05AM
MR. ZABBAIR
TATA FACTORY ISLAMABAD, MEERUT
9358870373
  

ROUTE NO:8
BUS NO-UA-07S-9058
Area: SURAJ KUND to M.P.S

STOP TIME
1. SURAJ KUND 6:15AM
2. ARYA NAGAR 6:20AM
3. PHOOL BAGH COLONY 6:21AM
4. H.P GAS 6:25AM
5. VICTORIYA PARK 6:28AM
6. D.I.G OFFICE 6:30AM
7.DHANVANTRI HOSPITAL 6:32AM
8. SHARMA NAGAR 6:35AM
9. HADIL COLONY 6:36AM
10.SPORTS COLONY 6:40AM
11. JAIL CHUNGI CHOWK 6:40AM
12.SURYA NURSHING HOME 6:42AM
13.BABHU LAL MANDIR 6:45AM
14. L.I.C (SAKET) 6:45AM
15.NANGLA BHATTU 6:50AM
16.COMMISINOR CHOWK 6:52AM
17. P.W.D 6:55 AM    
18. JUDGE COLONY 6:55AM
19. TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 7:00AM
20. LAL KURTI 7:05 AM    
21. MPS 7:10AM
  SARFARAZ
9756154779
 

ROUTE NO:9
BUS NO-UA-7S-9345
Area:MEDICAL COLLEGEto M.P.S

STOP TIME
1. MEDICAL COLLEGE 6:15AM
2. JAGRITI VIHAR SEC-3, 5,6,7,8 6:20AM
3.SOMDUTT VIHAR 6:25AM
4. ALLAHABAD BANK 6:28AM
5. C-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:30AM
6. B-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:35AM
7.ALLAHABAD BANK 6:40AM
8. D-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:45AM
9. SEC 6 SHASTRI NAGAR 6:50AM       
10. NAI SARAK (MANDIR) 6:55AM
11. RAMPURNA GAS AGENCY 6:58AM
12. SURAJ KUND 7:00AM
13. GULMARG 7:05AM
14. MPS 7:10 AM
  MR. IDRISH
 

ROUTE NO:10
BUS NO-UP-15-AT-2802
Area:TRINGA GATEto m.p.s

STOP TIME
1. HAPUR CHUNGI 6:15AM
2. L-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:20AM
3.J-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:25AM
4.SEC-8 SHASTRI NAGAR 6:30AM
5.H-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:35AM
6.ALLAHABAD BANK 6:38AM
7. D-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:38AM
8. F-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:39AM
9. SEC 9 JAI DEVI NAGAR 6:40AM
10. GOL MANDIR JAI DEVI NAGAR 6:40AM
11. NAI SARAK 6:42AM
12. GARH ROAD 6:50AM
13. HAPUR STAND 6:55AM
14. MPS 7:00AM
  MR. HARUL
GALI NO.3 SHYAM NAGAR THANA LISARI GATE
9358280077  

ROUTE NO:11
BUS NO-DL-IP-A-3145
Area:TEJ GHARI to M.P.S

STOP TIME
1.UNIVERSITY 6:15AM
2. C-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:20AM
3.B-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:25AM
4.ALLAHABAD BANK 6:30AM
5.D-BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR 6:35AM
6.KAILASH DAIRY 6:37AM
7.NAI SARAK (MANDIR) 6:40AM
8.VAISHALI COLONY 6:40AM
9. BANK COLONY 6:42AM
10.AMARPALI 6:45AM
11. GANDHI ASHRAM 6:47AM
12. MOHANPURI (CHIKARA) 6:50AM
13. TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 6:50AM
14. MPS 7:00AM
  YASHPAL
9359427379
 

ROUTE NO:12
BUS NO UP-15-AT-6842
Area: SARDHANA to M.P.S

STOP TIME
1. SARDHANA 6:20 AM
2. DABATHWA 6:20 AM
3. DREAM CITY 6:25AM    
4.SAINIK VIHAR 6:30AM    
5.NANGLA 6:30AM    
6.DEFENCE ENCLAVE 6:40AM    
7.TULSI COLONY 6:45AM    
8. SHIV CHOWK 6:50AM    
9. MPS 7:00AM
  VICKEY
9719206370
 

ROUTE NO:13
BUS NO DL-6C-3202
Area: T.P NAGAR to M.P.S

STOP
1. MADHAV PURAM 
2.DELHI CHUNGI
3.BAHADUR MOTORS
DEEPAK KUMAR
(MATADOR)  
9761746495
 

ROUTE NO:14
BUS NO UP-15 –CT-3646
Area: PRAHLAD NAGAR to M.P.S

STOP TIME
1. PRAHLAD NAGAR 6:15AM
2. GOLA KUWA 6:25AM
3. HAPUR STAND 6:30AM
4. SHAHPEER GATE 6:40AM
5. INDIRA CHOWK 6:50AM
6. BACHHA PARK 7:00AM
7. BEGUMPUL 7:05AM
8. MPS 7:10AM
WASEEM
8439616495
 

ROUTE NO:16
BUS NO – HR-01L -8211
Area: DAURALA to M.P.S

STOP
  1. DAURALA
  2. SIWAYA
  3. DWARKA DHAAM
  4. A TO Z
  5. ANSAL'S TOWN
  6. ROORKEE ROAD
  7. M.P.S
ARVIND KUMAR
8273463424

UPDATES

Say No To Crackers

13-10-2017

Chess Tournament

06-10-2017

Special Assembly

27-09-2017

Hindi Diwas

18-09-2017

Helping Hands

13-09-2017

Teacher's Day

04-09-2017

Our Achievers

24-08-2017

Chess Championship

03-08-2017

Mother's Day

31-07-2017

A Young Achiever

01-07-2017

Victorious Ones

19-05-2017

Summer Camp

16-05-2017

Scholarship Test

15-05-2017

Mother’s Day

08-05-2017

Brought Laurels

01-05-2017

Hat Making Activity

29-04-2017

Wind-Chime Making

22-04-2017

Earth Day

22-04-2017

Wall Painting

22-04-2017

Kho Kho Competition

18-04-2017

Kabaddi Match

15-04-2017

Lohri Celebration

13-01-2017

Fashion Show

05-12-2016

Sparkling Diwali

28-10-2016

Diwali Celebration

26-10-2016

Annual Exhibition

15-10-2016

A Tearful Farewell

30-09-2016

View All Previous Activities

01April - August 2016

Latest Activity/ Gallery