Menu

TRANSFER CERTIFICATE

S.No.  Admission No. Student's Name Class  Father's Name  Download
1 475 ROUNAK AHUJA LKG TARUN AHUJA
2 1754 AVI KAPOOR UKG-A VIKAS KAPOOR
3 1848 ISHAAN SHARMA UKG-A RAVINDRA  SHARMA
4 1884 SHRAEIYA VARDHAN SINGH ARYA LKG-C SONU
5 10273 ISMI X-D MOHD ASLAM
6 10351 VIDUSHI VERMA X-D ANUPAM VERMA
7 10368 MANTASHA KHAN XI-HUM-G (DISCONTINUED) RIZWAN KHAN
8 11563 KANIKA SHARMA XII-SCI-C (DISCONTINUED) RADHA KRISHNA SHARMA
9 11602 AAFIYA NOOR VII-E (DISCONTINUED) MOHD ZAWWAR
10 11661 AKSHAT AGARWAL III PRAKASH CHANDRA AGARWAL
11 11893 SNEHA GOEL III VINAY GOEL
12 11951 TANISHA YADAV III-C OMESH SINGH
13 11972 ANMOL V UMESH KUMAR
14 12434 RITIKA VERMA X-B SANT KUMAR
15 12689 IQRA PARVEEN XI-HUM-F (DISCONTINUED) MOHD AYYUB
16 12774 MAHI TOMAR VII-B SATENDRA PAL SINGH TOMAR
17 12910 SUJAL TYAGI V AMRISH TYAGI
18 13045 UJJAWAL KAUSHIK V ANUJ KAUSHIK
19 13085 KESHAV AGARWAL V AJAY AGARWAL
20 13278 SWATI X-F KAPIL CHAUHAN
21 13287 ARJUN SINGH V-H DEVENDER SINGH
22 13288 KARTIK KUMAR IV-G SUNIL KUMAR
23 13543 SARVAM KUMAR V-A SUNIL KUMAR
24 13737 YASH JAIN V-B ANUJ JAIN
25 13739 ARPIT TYAGI V-C SANDEEP TYAGI
26 13747 BHUVANSH SAINI V-E VIPIN KUMAR SAINI
27 13754 MANUSHRI SANGWAN V-F MANU GAURAV
28 13764 YOGESH KUMAR V-E SUNIL
29 13892 NIHARIKA AGARWAL X-C RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA
30 13926 PARAS SAXENA V-C KAMAL KISHOR SAXENA
31 13941 TEJASV AHUJA V-F ANAND AHUJA
32 13954 KRISHNA GUPTA V-A VIJAY NARESH GUPTA
33 13995 TANISHQ RASTOGI V-D RAJEEV RASTOGI
34 14010 KARTIKEY TYAGI V-D KULBHUSHAN TYAGI
35 14020 DHRUV SHARMA V-B SANJAY SHARMA
36 14032 AMOGH KAUSHIK V-B ARUN SHARMA
37 14035 GARTIK V-B RAJPAL SINGH
38 14045 ANANT SHARMA V-G AJAY SHARMA
39 14046 MOHD FARHAN V-B HAJI MOHD SABEEL
40 14048 DEV VIKAL V-G SANJAY SINGH
41 14053 AVIKA SHARMA V-D VINAY SHARMA
42 14057 KETANK SINGH V-C SHISH PAL SINGH
43 14060 AYKANSH SINGH V-D SHAILENDRA SINGH
44 14075 ANUJ PRATAP  V-E PRAVEEN CHAUHAN
45 14092 DEVANSH KUNDU V-F SUNIL KUNDU
46 14094 SHORYA SRIVASTAV V-D ANOOP KUMAR
47 14114 PRIYAM VERMA V-G PRASHANT KUMAR VERMA
48 14135 SHRDUL TYAGI V-B VIPIN KUMAR
49 14140 SHIV PRAKASH V-G KAILASH PRAKASH
50 14141 NAMAN AHUJA V-E RAVI AHUJA
51 14147 ISHAN VERMA V-F VINOD KUMAR
52 14168 SAMARTH SHASTRI V-D YOGESH KUMAR
53 14172 TANISHK KUMAR V-G RAJEEV KUMAR
54 14176 KRISHNA RASTOGI V-C AKASH RASTOGI
55 14197 PARIHAR SHARMA V-E AMIT KUMAR SHARMA
56 14220 TEJASVI TYAGI X-A KULDEEP KUMAR TYAGI
57 14255 VEDANSH NAGAR V-B DEEPAK NAGAR
58 14367 ANSH GUPTA V-B HARISH GUPTA
59 14373 ADITYA V SUMIT PAL BHATI
60 14468 KRISHNA RASTOGI IV-E DEEPAK RASTOGI
61 14664 MADHAVI XI-SCI-C (DISCONTINUED) SUDHIR YADAV
62 14746 ANANYA SHARMA VIII-B LOKESH KUMAR
63 14768 NAUREEN RAO X-B JAVED RAO
64 14906 TANISHKA SOM XI-HUM-F (DISCONTINUED) RAJESH KUMAR
65 15015 VASHNAVI CHAUDHARY III-C SANDEEP SINGH
66 15161 AAGAM  V-E NISHAD MADHURMAI
67 15187 PRIYANSHU V-C SHYAM LAL PRASHAD VERMA
68 15197 SAGARIKA PAL VIII-A (DISCONTINUED) SANDIP PAL
69 15235 PATEL YAKSH KUMAR VIPUL KUMAR V-G VIPUL KUMAR
70 15243 ARSALAN  V-F VALIUDDIN
71 15271 AKSHARA TYAGI XI-SCI-A (DISCONTINUED) RAJEEV TYAGI
72 15301 TALBIYA ARSHAD X-F M ARSHAD SAIFI
73 15442 MAYUKH TOMAR II-D SATENDRA PAL SINGH TOMAR
74 15513 RAJ SHRI II-A LT SUNIL KUNDU
75 15555 HARSHI CHAUHAN X-A DHARMPAL SINGH CHAUHAN
76 15569 SHIV JAIRATH II-C NITIN JAIRATH
77 15598 DIVYANSH VASHISTH III-D (DISCONTINUED) GAURAV KUMAR SHARMA
78 15615 TEJAL KAUSHIK X-C HARENDRA PRATAP KAUSHIK
79 15660 TANISHQUE PRATAP SINGH V-E RAKESH KUMAR
80 15662 SAKSHAM V-D RAJEEV KUMAR
81 15817 GATIK ANAND I-A VINAY KUMAR
82 15837 DEEPANSHU KAJLA V-F SANJAY KUMAR
83 15851 DIVYANSHI SINGH VI-C NAVEEN KUMAR
84 15852 SHUBHI SINGH VIII-B NAVEEN KUMAR SINGH
85 15888 VAIBHAVI XI-COM-E (DISCONTINUED) VINOD KUMAR
86 15970 KIYARA PALIWAL IV-F DEVESH PALIWAL
87 16051 RITIKA RASTOGI IX-G (DISCONTINUED) PRAVEEN RASTOGI
88 16052 SHRADHA KUMAR VII-C (DISCONTINUED) RAJENDRA KUMAR
89 16113 PRAHARSH TIWARI III-E (DISCONTINUED) ANIL KUMAR TIWARI
90 16313 KIRATH BHARDWAJ I-C (DISCONTINUED) SOURAV BHARDWAJ
91 16427 SAMRIDDHI SRIVASTAVA I-D  (DISCONTINUED) ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA

UPDATES

Graduation Day

18-02-2020

Lohri Celebration

14-01-2020

NATIONAL YOUTH DAY

14-01-2020

Explore the Nature

12-12-2019

Gita Jayanti

10-12-2019

The Shooting Star

07-12-2019

Pie on Pudding

30-11-2019

Sports Activity Day

28-11-2019

Diwali Celebration

30-10-2019

MAGNUM OPUS

24-10-2019

Hindi Diwas 2019

16-09-2019

FIT INDIA MOVEMENT

29-08-2019

EXOTIC MOMENTS

27-08-2019

Cherishing Moments

20-08-2019

ACCOLADES

13-08-2019

Mehndi Competition

05-08-2019

'Tips of Hygiene'

23-07-2019

Animal Week

23-07-2019

Turn the Coat

20-07-2019

Yoga Day

05-07-2019

Holiday Homework

05-06-2019

POOL PARTY

28-05-2019

Mother's Day Report

11-05-2019

The Sports Stars

07-05-2019

The Rising Stars

03-05-2019

Laurels Reloaded

03-05-2019

Winning Moments

29-04-2019

Report on Earth Day

22-04-2019

Graduation Party

14-03-2019

Proud Moments

05-03-2019

Accolades

04-02-2019

KUDOS

02-02-2019

Christmas Fiesta

24-12-2018

Touching the Zenith

06-12-2018

World AIDS Day

01-12-2018

The Dancing Diva

01-12-2018

Chef of the Day

29-11-2018

Winners Stars

27-11-2018

KUDOS 2018

20-11-2018

Deserve vs Desire

12-10-2018

The Proud Moment

12-10-2018

Hindi Workshop

06-10-2018

Dental Check -Up

05-10-2018

We Mean To Clean

22-09-2018

Vote of thanks

07-09-2018

Bharat Ko Jano

03-09-2018

The Winning Moments

02-08-2018

The Winning Version

02-08-2018

Pool Party

09-07-2018

No Tobacco Day

31-05-2018

Mother’s Day

14-05-2018

Oxford Workshop

05-05-2018

Red Day Celebration

02-05-2018

Welcome Party

07-04-2018

Sharing Party

23-02-2018

French Olympiad

30-01-2018

Welcome 2018

11-01-2018

Laurels Achieved

27-12-2017

Environment Talk

28-10-2017

Jagran Sanskarshala

30-08-2017

Teej Celebration

03-08-2017

Dad Let us Chill

04-07-2017

Yoga Day 2017

22-06-2017

Summer Camp

23-05-2017

Dental Checkup

11-05-2017

Yoga Activity

09-05-2017

Brain Storming Quiz

18-04-2017

Welcome Party 2017

06-04-2017

Latest Activity